Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
No.TournamentLast update
1IRT VIII CHAKANA PRINCIPAL 22 Hours 15 Min.
2IRT VIII CHAKANA MAGISTRAL 22 Hours 22 Min.
3IRT VIII CHAKANA GENERAL 22 Hours 33 Min.
4Torneo Blitz - 16 de Febrero de 2018 23 Hours 33 Min.
51er Clasificatorio Nacional de Mayores Absoluto 2018 14 Days 23 Hours
61er Torneo Promocional Escuela AMALP 18 Days 16 Hours
71er TORNEO IRT DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO ESCUELA AMALP 21 Days 19 Hours
8Torneo Blitz - 26 de Enero de 2018 23 Days
9IRT EL ALTO 27 Days 18 Hours
10Torneo Blitz - 19 de Enero de 2018 28 Days 1 Hours
11IRT "Club de La Union" Sucre 28 Days 22 Hours
12Final Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2017 Sucre 28 Days 23 Hours
13Torneo Departamental IRT Primera Categoria - ADALP 2018 31 Days 13 Hours
14V JUEGOS PLURINACIONALES ESTUDIANTILES PRESIDENTE EVO - 2016 DISCIPLINA AJEDREZ - BLITZ 5 MINUTOS - SHINAOTA 32 Days 19 Hours
151er IRT "EL ALTO DE PIE SIEMPRE" 2018 35 Days 18 Hours
16Final Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino 2017 Sucre 35 Days 22 Hours
17Torneo Blitz - 12 de Enero de 2018 37 Days 1 Hours
18Torneo Activo - ADALP 42 Days
19Torneo Blitz - 5 de Enero de 2018 42 Days
20II - IRT ANBA NEW YEAR 50 Days 22 Hours
21IRT FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL DE 1RA CATEGORIA SANTA CRUZ 2017 51 Days 14 Hours
22II OPEN NAVIDAD EL ALTO 57 Days 17 Hours
23Torneo de Ajedrez Navideño 2017 58 Days 13 Hours
241er Campeonato Inter-Escuelas de Ajedrez por Equipos 2017 62 Days 21 Hours
25Torneo Blitz - 15 de Diciembre de 2017 65 Days 11 Hours
26Torneo Adalp Segunda Categoria 2017 67 Days 14 Hours
27Torneo IRT Departamental de 2da Categoría ADALP 2017 70 Days 5 Hours
28GRAN TORNEO INFANTO-JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ " COPA DISTRITO 8" - CATEGORIA SUB 14 71 Days 19 Hours
29GRAN TORNEO INFANTO-JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ " COPA DISTRITO 8" - CATEGORIA SUB 12 71 Days 19 Hours
30GRAN TORNEO INFANTO-JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ " COPA DISTRITO 8" - CATEGORIA SUB 10 71 Days 19 Hours
31GRAN TORNEO INFANTO-JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ " COPA DISTRITO 8" - CATEGORIA SUB 8 71 Days 19 Hours
32Torneo Blitz - 8 de Diciembre de 2017 72 Days 13 Hours
33XXXIII Juegos Sudamericanos Escolares 2017 72 Days 20 Hours
34Torneo Blitz Total Adalp - 1 de Diciembre de 2017 79 Days 11 Hours
35VIII Juegos Deportivos Plurinacionales - Final Damas 2017 81 Days 20 Hours
36IRT ACTIVO INFANTO JUVENIL SUB 1700 82 Days 1 Hours
37IRT ABIERTO ACTIVO 82 Days 1 Hours
38IRT - PUMA PUNKU OPEN IV 84 Days 18 Hours
39IRT - PUMA PUNKU MAGISTRAL IV 84 Days 18 Hours
40XVI Torneo Internacional "Raíces del Chaco" 84 Days 22 Hours
41XVI Torneo Internacional "Raíces del Chaco" * Sub-12 * 84 Days 22 Hours
42XVI Torneo Internacional "Raíces del Chaco" * Sub-10 * 84 Days 22 Hours
43XVI Torneo Internacional "Raíces del Chaco" * Sub-08 * 84 Days 22 Hours
44Torneo Blitz - 24 de Noviembre de 2017 85 Days 13 Hours
45TORNEO INTERCARRERAS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO 89 Days 12 Hours
46Torneo Adalp Tercera Categoria 2017 89 Days 15 Hours
47ADALP - Torneo Blitz - 17 de Noviembre de 2017 92 Days 1 Hours
48Torneo Departamental de Tercera Categoría - ADALP 2017 94 Days 13 Hours
49IRT CHAKANA VII - PRINCIPAL 94 Days 17 Hours
50IRT CHAKANA VII - MAGISTRAL 94 Days 17 Hours