Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.TournamentLast update
1Dr.Hetenyi Geza Memorial GM Group A 6 Hours 57 Min.
2Dr.Hetenyi Geza Memorial GM Group B 7 Hours 24 Min.
3First saturday FM December 2017 10 Hours 37 Min.
4First saturday GM December 2017 11 Hours 26 Min.
5I. MetLife-Karácsonyi Open 11 Hours 29 Min.
6I. MetLife-Karácsonyi Open B csoport 11 Hours 29 Min.
7Feher Fekete Fitness Art Cup U2200 14 Hours 44 Min.
8Mikulás Kupa 2017. 15 Hours 14 Min.
9Feher Fekete Fitness Art Cup U1600 16 Hours 47 Min.
10GyMS Megyei Sakk Diákolimpiák ÉR-F2 (2007-2008) 19 Hours 43 Min.
11GyMS Megyei Sakk Diákolimpiák AM-F1 ( -2009) 19 Hours 45 Min.
12NB1/B --- Charousek Rezső-csoport 2017/2018 21 Hours 22 Min.
13Budapest Youth Team Ch. Adam Gyorgy Group 2017-2018 R 3 1 Days 4 Hours
141st Bodi Tamas Memorial Rapid 1 Days 5 Hours
151st Bodi Tamas Memorial Blitz 1 Days 5 Hours
161st Bodi Tamas Memorial Rapid U1600 1 Days 5 Hours
171st Bodi Tamas Memorial Blitz U1600 1 Days 5 Hours
18XVII. Csoti Kristof Memorial 2017 Gyerek csoport 1 Days 10 Hours
19XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia F2 1 Days 10 Hours
20XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia F1 1 Days 10 Hours
21XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia L2 1 Days 11 Hours
22XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia F3 1 Days 11 Hours
23XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia L1 1 Days 12 Hours
24XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia FL4 1 Days 12 Hours
25XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia FL5 1 Days 12 Hours
26XII. Kerületi Amatőr Egyéni Diákolimpia L3 1 Days 12 Hours
2710th Perenyi Bela Memorial 2018 1 Days 15 Hours
28GyMS Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2017/2018 Chalupetzky Ferenc-csoport - I. osztály 1 Days 19 Hours
29GyMS Megyei Sakk Diákolimpiák AM-F4 (2003-2004) 1 Days 21 Hours
30GyMS Megyei Sakk Diákolimpiák ÉR-L2 (2007-2008) 1 Days 21 Hours
31Heves-Nógrád Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2017-18 2 Days 8 Hours
32Baranya megyei I. osztályú sakk Csapatbajnokság 2017/2018 2 Days 8 Hours
33Veszprém Megyei I. o-ú Felnőtt Csapatbajnokság 2017/2018 évekre 2 Days 9 Hours
34SZSZB Regional Championship 2017 2 Days 10 Hours
35XVII. Csoti Kristof Chess Memorial 2017 Felnőtt csoport 2 Days 10 Hours
36Farkas emlékverseny 1. korcsoport Székesfehérvár 2 Days 11 Hours
37IV. Dr. Bencze Laszlö Emlekverseny (Memorial) 2017.12.27-30., DMTK Versenyterem 2 Days 11 Hours
38XI. Amatőr Open U1600 2 Days 20 Hours
39XIII DUNÁNTUL SAKK BAJNOKSÁG D-E csop 3 Days 6 Hours
40XIII DUNÁNTULI SAKK BAJNOKSÁG C 3 Days 6 Hours
41XIII DUNÁNTUL SAKK BAJNOKSÁG A B csop 3 Days 6 Hours
42Kitaibel Pál Ifi sakkverseny alsós 3 Days 11 Hours
43Kitaibel Pál Ifi verseny 2017 felsős 3 Days 11 Hours
44Hajdú-Bihar megyei Csapatbajnokság 2017/2018 2. oszály 3 Days 12 Hours
45Genius-Kwizda Kupa - 3. játéknap U14-U18 3 Days 12 Hours
46Genius-Kwizda Kupa - 3. játéknap U12 3 Days 12 Hours
47Genius-Kwizda Kupa - 3. játéknap U10 3 Days 12 Hours
48Genius-Kwizda Kupa - 3. játéknap U8 3 Days 12 Hours
49Veszprém Megyei II. o-ú Csapatbajnokság 201718 3 Days 12 Hours
50Farkas Emlékverseny 4. korcsoport Székesfehérvár 3 Days 14 Hours
Advertisement