Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

Flag ISR
No.TournamentLast update
1מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 15 מרכז 5 Hours 33 Min.
2Quarterfinal championship of Israel, Beer Sheva 8 Hours 42 Min.
3Israel Rapid Championship 2017 22 Hours 40 Min.
4מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 13 מרכז 1 Days 3 Hours
5מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 11 מרכז 1 Days 3 Hours
6מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 9 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
7מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 7 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
8אליפות מועדון ירושחמט עד מד כושר 2000 1 Days 18 Hours
9Herzliya International GM 2017 2 Days 6 Hours
10Nat. Ch. Quarterfinal 2017-18 Kiryat Ono 2 Days 13 Hours
11Kiryat Ono Winter 2017-18 B 2 Days 13 Hours
12Kfar Saba Autumn 2017 2 Days 20 Hours
13 אליפות נוער מצטיין הרצליה 8.12.17 3 Days 9 Hours
14רבע גמר אליפות ישראל, ירושחמט 3 Days 18 Hours
15 אליפות החורף בכפר הירוק 2017 4 Days 2 Hours
16Mark Center Autumn 2017 A 4 Days 7 Hours
17תחרות החורף ימי א' ווסק - אשקלון - 2018 5 Days 6 Hours
18תחרות החורף ימי ה' ווסק - אשקלון - 2018 5 Days 6 Hours
19Shoham fall 2017 5 Days 15 Hours
20רבע גמר אליפות ישראל בשוהם 5 Days 15 Hours
21IM Ashkelon Closed Tournament 2017 6 Days 11 Hours
22Ashdod chess shampionchip tournament 2017 8 Days 15 Hours
23אליפות אלו"ט לחובבים - מוזיאון הטבע 2017 10 Days 15 Hours
24אליפות אלו"ט מוזיאון הטבע מעל 1500 10 Days 15 Hours
25אליפות אלו"ט 1350 עד 1500 - מוזיאון הטבע 2017 10 Days 15 Hours
26Mark Center Autumn 2017 B 11 Days 7 Hours
27Kfar Saba Rapid (A) shahar arad (over 1851) 12 Days 13 Hours
28Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 B 14 Days 6 Hours
29 Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 A 14 Days 6 Hours
30Kfar Saba Rapid (B) shahar arad (under 1959) 15 Days 7 Hours
31הכנה למוקדמות גיל 9 15 Days 14 Hours
32הכנה למוקדמות גיל 11 16 Days 13 Hours
33הכנה למוקדמות גיל 13-15 16 Days 14 Hours
34הכנה למוקדמות גיל 7 16 Days 16 Hours
35שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 16 Days 18 Hours
36Herzliya Blitz Championship 2017 18 Days 7 Hours
37Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 19 Days 5 Hours
38Nat. Ch. 1-8 final 2017 Kiryat Ono 19 Days 7 Hours
39אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הפרשים 2017 19 Days 10 Hours
40אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכים 2017 19 Days 11 Hours
41אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הרצים 2017 19 Days 11 Hours
42אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הצריחים 2017 19 Days 11 Hours
43אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכות 2017 19 Days 11 Hours
44Nova chess tournament 2017 Group B 21 Days 6 Hours
45Nova chess tournament 2017 Group A 21 Days 19 Hours
46תחרות בשח-קלאסי עד 1700 לשנת 2017 24 Days 11 Hours
47אליפות מוזיאון הטבע - בית החיילים 24 Days 20 Hours
48אליפות מועדון ירושחמט מעל מד כושר 2000 27 Days 20 Hours
49שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל 2017, ירושחמט 27 Days 20 Hours
50אליפות ירושחמט פתיחת עד 1700 28 Days 8 Hours
Advertisement