CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SUB 18. VALENCIA.

Organizer(s)FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE LA CV
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorNestor Echeverria
Chief ArbiterManuel Fernandez Calabuig AF
ArbiterXavier Cortes Marti AA y Leon Fernandez Garcia AA
Time control15´mas 5´´
LocationComplejo La Petxina, paseo la petxina 42. Valencia
Rating calculation-
Date2018/02/18
Rating-Ø1348
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.02.2018 22:00:55, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 305)

Tournament selectionPROV. VAL sub 18, PROV. VAL sub 12, PROV. VAL sub 10, PROV. VAL sub 08, PROV. CAS Sub18, PROV. CAS Sub12, PROV. CAS Sub10-8, PROV. ALI sub 18, PROV. ALI sub 12, PROV. ALI sub 10, PROV. ALI sub 08
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsALA, ALB, ALZ, BAS, EVA, GAB, JMT, MAN, MIS, MNT, MOR, PAT, QRT, SCA, SLL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexGrClub/City
1
Carbonell Sancho Marc32029969ESP20942096SLLC.A. Silla
2
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben32041764ESP20592059MISMislata Lanjaron Discema
3
Luque Saiz Andres24510793ESP19961991EVAEVA-Manises
4
AIMGarcia Oviedo Alejandro32084048ESP19321927BASBasilio
5
WFMGalvan Cipriani Viviana32041144ESP19101869wGABGambito-Benimaclet
6
Bosch Jorda Ricard24541001ESP18501878BASBasilio
7
Gutierrez Marco Dario24529125ESP18271818BASBasilio
8
Luque Saiz Javier24510785ESP17041707EVAEVA-Manises
9
Ortega Sanchis Angela54532035ESP16571649wGABGambito-Benimaclet
10
Moreno Izquierdo Ismael32096160ESP16391635MORCamp de Morvedre
11
Rico Guardiola Ernesto Jesus32061765ESP16111611GABGambito-Benimaclet
12
Follana Albelda Lucia24516937ESP15901594wMISMislata Lanjaron Discema
13
Munera Agis Juan32064551ESP15651557GABGambito-Benimaclet
14
Ortega Sanchis Ivan54532825ESP15581560GABGambito-Benimaclet
15
Llansol Safon Vicent32084188ESP15581554GABGambito-Benimaclet
16
Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo24510297ESP15561572BASBasilio
17
Saez Ortiz Nestor24528340ESP15511534MORCamp de Morvedre
18
Pallas Moragues Gerard32074344ESP15211521MANManuel "Eduardo Perez"
19
Fernandez Martin Carlos32088639ESP14940BASBasilio
20
Puig Perez Jordi32099720ESP14801488ALZAlzira
21
Domenech Briz Jose32083912ESP14461460ALBAlberic
22
Chofre Murcia Adrian24529460ESP13861375JMTJaque Mate Torrent
23
Yuste Valenzuela Alejandro54535760ESP13191315ALAAlaquas
24
Lopez Gadea Mateo24556190ESP11951190PATLaboratorio Sys Paterna
25
Vazquez Lujan Alejandro54535786ESP11751172QRTQuart
26
Echeverria Graciela24510319ESP11591147wBASBasilio
27
Lopez-Villalta Hernandez Gonz24556130ESP11491142PATLaboratorio SyS Paterna
28
Guerrero Llombart Alberto24511544ESP11431136SLLCA Silla
29
Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalber24563080ESP11351135ALZAlzira
30
Lain Sanchez Juan Carlos24553859ESP11351123GABGambito-Benimaclet
31
Alvarez Usina Jordi24554421ESP11341144BASBasilio
32
Cebolla Ruiz David54534747ESP11041104SCASueca
33
Navarro Cardona David24580406ESP10941087QRTQuart
34
Fernandez Gallego Brian54532280ESP10671055ALAAlaquas
35
Dominguez Edo Sergio24556211ESP10631057PATLaboratorios SyS Paterna
36
Sampron Fernandez Sergio24581356ESP10271034BASBasilio
37
Martinez Sanchis Xavier24522686ESP01157ALBAlberic
38
Aliaga Ribelles UnaiESP00MORCamp de Morvedre
39
Arnau Soriano Pablo54534607ESP00PATLaboratori SyS Paterna
40
Boveda Beso Vicente54534534ESP00MNTC.E. Montserrat
41
Cano Galan Carlos54535794ESP00QRTQuart
42
Costa Iniesta Prudencio54535735ESP00MISMislata Lanjaron Discema
43
Garcia Esteban Marc54561094ESP00QRTQuart
44
Gonzalez Gorriz Javier54562201ESP00MNTC.E. Montserrat
45
Hervas Arnal Antonio54532256ESP00ALAAlaquas
46
Leon Herrero BorjaESP00MORCamp de Morvedre
47
Miranda Navarro Daniel54561400ESP00JMTJaque Mate Torrent
48
Rodriguez Alborch Elsa24581224ESP00wALBAlberic
49
Torrado Fabian Yaiza54531934ESP00wALAAlaquas